What's new

Adam

A 14 year old student with an obession of carnivorous plants.

Carnivorous Plants, Orchids, Photography, Reefkeeping
Birthday
Nov 19, 1996 (Age: 25)
Location
Pittsburgh, PA
Occupation
Volunteering At Orchid Society
Real Name
Adam G.

Signature

Growlist: http://www.terraforums.com/forums/showthread.php?117569-My-Grow-Trade-List
Collection: http://www.terraforums.com/forums/showthread.php?127975-My-Deadly-Plantsn
lizasaur said:
Minor x Purp I actually have. Well,technically it's Minor Okee x Psitt Green.
Top