What's new

adnedarnsbro

Married, I have 2 beautiful girls, work as a police officer, and enjoy spending time with my family.

Well I don't think the "plant growing" thing is for me.... but I still like the forum. But I do enjoy going to the lake, working on hotrod cars or pickups, and taking bad guys to jail!
Birthday
Jun 26, 1978 (Age: 43)
Location
Tucson Arizona
Occupation
Police Officer
Real Name
Ron
Top