What's new

Andenes

I'm a student currently studying animation.

Drawing, reading, painting, and play video games.
Birthday
Nov 4, 1985 (Age: 37)
Website
http://www.myspace.com/andenes
Location
Ponce, Puerto Rico
Occupation
art student
Real Name
Erick

Signature

Mom says: "Its stupid to collect plants that all look alike! Get a new hobie!"

Following

Followers

Top