What's new

Apollonian

CP wise I like Drosera and Pings. Sarracenia are interesting too but they're a little slow growing for me. Utrics are cool too.

Martial arts, reading, learning... if we're talking, you'll know my interests.
Birthday
Mar 14, 1995 (Age: 26)
Location
Portland Oregon USA
Occupation
Volunteer
Real Name
Carson Trexler
Top