What's new

blokeman

Meh, ask and you shall receive...

Collecting CP`s (see grow list...), Snowboarding, Hockey (goalie), Blading, Biking, Poker (texas hold'em), Driving, Golf, taking things apart and hopefully putting every piece bac
Birthday
May 6, 1981 (Age: 41)
Location
At home, and you?
Occupation
electrician(apprentice)/insurances(full-time)
Real Name
Steven

Signature

Grow list...
http://terraforums.com/forums/showthread.php?t=114907

“Experience: that most brutal of teachers. But you learn, my God do you learn.” C.S. Lewis
Top