What's new

chrysamphora

I'm a high school student wanting to major in Botany. I'm also doing some research on Darlingtonia Californica.

The Sarraceniaceae are my main focus.
Birthday
Apr 26, 1999 (Age: 22)
Location
Redding, California
Occupation
Student/ USFS Botanist
Real Name
James
Top