What's new

CorneliusSchrute

Father, teacher, amateur horticulturalists... too bad there isn't more time in a day.

Carnivorous plants, orchids, trombone playing motorcycling, eating. Also known as CorneliusSchrute sometimes.
Birthday
Oct 5, 1984 (Age: 38)
Location
Dexter, MO
Occupation
English teacher
Real Name
Corey

Signature

Corey Bennett

My cultivated vegetation, carnivorous and otherwise...

Formerly cbennett4041
Top