What's new

CP_dude

CPs are my favorite hobbie, I like videogames, and I'm always interested in finding new hobbies

Growing and experimenting with all types of CP's, gaming, finding new hobbies to get addicted to! =]
Birthday
Oct 18, 1989 (Age: 32)
Website
http://www.terraforums.com/forums/showthread.php?p=824262#post824262
Location
Stroudsburg, PA
Occupation
High School Student
Real Name
Bruce Vogt

Signature

Followers

Top