What's new

goldtrap2690

Charlie Chaplin, mynah birds, antiques, aroids , cps , and vintage clothing.
Birthday
May 26, 1990 (Age: 32)
Website
https://www.facebook.com/travis.thi
Location
San Francisco
Occupation
Vintage & Antique Clothing Collector/Historian
Real Name
Travis Thi

Signature

Top