What's new

Lil Stinkpot

Carnivorous plants, of course! Sailing, fishing, orchids, flying radio controlled gliders.
Birthday
Jun 14, 1981 (Age: 41)
Location
San Jose, CA
Occupation
Assembly technician at Intuitive Surgical, the best job ever.
Real Name
Katie Taylor

Signature

If you shake a rain stick, you get rain. I need a hamata stick.
My WWWs
Top