What's new

2021 NASC Benefit Auction!

Review the rules in the 2021 NASC Benefit Auction forum. Listing and bidding for the NASC auction begins in
2021 NASC auction is LIVE! List items and bid now, thanks for your support!

Presto

NASC treasurer. CPs, orchids, cacti/succulents. Ultimate frisbee, art, music, knitting, entomology.
Birthday
Jun 25, 1984 (Age: 36)
Location
Boston
Occupation
Research Assistant
Real Name
Emily Troiano

Contact

Skype
emily.troiano

Signature

-Emily
Top