What's new
TerraForums Venus Flytrap, Nepenthes, Drosera and more talk

Register a free account today to become a member! Once signed in, you'll be able to participate on this site by adding your own topics and posts, as well as connect with other members through your own private inbox!

roxorboxor

SoCal!

CP's
Lots of music, piano playing etc
Bass trombone
SCIENCE and ENGINEERING
trying to figure out what I wanna do with my life : /
Birthday
Mar 20, 1990 (Age: 33)
Location
California
Occupation
Mostly-Engineer
Real Name
Alexander

Signature

Back
Top