What's new

sarracenia21

I enjoy macroeconomics, analysing companies/demographics of countries, dabbling in financial markets

Carnivorous plants, paper airplanes,rocks and minerals, science, stocks, and physics
Birthday
Feb 15, 1997 (Age: 25)
Location
Stockton CA
Occupation
homework, speculating in stocks/bonds/ETFs/Commodities
Real Name
Jason (In my imaginary world)

Signature

"Due to the recent economic crisis and budget cuts, the light at the end of the tunnel has been shut off. We are sorry for any inconvenience this may have caused."

Followers

Top